Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 3 min 9 sec ago.

RankUser1 weekCurrentLifetimesort icon
31.RPG0.01,152.01,238.0
32.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
33.Che0.01,211.01,215.0
34.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
35.SquareCut0.01,001.01,120.0
36.Shehara0.01,030.01,034.0
37.SLCricket16.01,008.01,029.0
38.CricketTube0.0995.0995.0
39.NW0.0860.0988.0
40.Chanel0.0703.0759.0
41.NSK0.0689.0738.0
42.kk_mix4120.0722.0731.0
43.Thomas0.0605.0690.0
44.Dias0.0658.0670.0
45.Dimithrak0.0625.0644.0
46.Ravana0.0631.0641.0
47.Nathan Shanmuga...18.0630.0630.0
48.kushan19870.0542.0608.0
49.Asanka Brendon ...0.0351.0601.0
50.Narbavi Raja..1.0581.0589.0
51.Sudham0.0538.0586.0
52.SLionsCricket0.0532.0582.0
53.James Jesudasan0.0557.0567.0
54.Cricket StatsGuru37.0542.0554.0
55.MelvoDeepal0.0534.0542.0
56.Heavy Roller0.0537.0541.0
57.Sakala Bujang0.0525.0538.0
58.sdf0.0509.0525.0
59.delan825.0524.0524.0
60.Byron Raj0.0523.0523.0