Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 9 hours 6 min ago.

RankUser1 weekCurrentLifetimesort icon
31.SLCricket10.01,335.01,356.0
32.Che0.01,309.01,313.0
33.Surod0.01,290.01,312.0
34.RPG0.01,158.01,244.0
35.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
36.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
37.SquareCut0.01,001.01,120.0
38.Shehara0.01,114.01,118.0
39.Cricket StatsGuru0.0976.0996.0
40.CricketTube0.0995.0995.0
41.NW0.0866.0994.0
42.delan823.0967.0967.0
43.Dias4.0920.0932.0
44.Madura0.0699.0792.0
45.Chanel0.0703.0759.0
46.NSK0.0689.0738.0
47.Luckwin0.0645.0731.0
48.kk_mix4120.0722.0731.0
49.Gaja483.0694.0704.0
50.Nathan Shanmuga...0.0702.0702.0
51.Ravana1.0685.0695.0
52.cricketjunky760.0688.0694.0
53.Thomas0.0605.0690.0
54.Dimithrak0.0633.0652.0
55.Sakala Bujang0.0603.0616.0
56.Narbavi Raja..0.0602.0614.0
57.kushan19870.0542.0608.0
58.Asanka Brendon ...0.0351.0601.0
59.Sudham0.0546.0594.0
60.fzishk0.0570.0584.0