Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 3 hours 23 min ago.

RankUser1 weekCurrentLifetimesort icon
31.SLCricket123.01,320.01,341.0
32.Surod0.01,290.01,312.0
33.Che0.01,297.01,301.0
34.RPG0.01,152.01,238.0
35.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
36.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
37.SquareCut0.01,001.01,120.0
38.Shehara0.01,072.01,076.0
39.CricketTube0.0995.0995.0
40.NW0.0866.0994.0
41.Cricket StatsGuru5.0848.0868.0
42.Dias12.0805.0817.0
43.delan8224.0760.0760.0
44.Chanel0.0703.0759.0
45.Madura2.0653.0745.0
46.NSK0.0689.0738.0
47.kk_mix4120.0722.0731.0
48.Nathan Shanmuga...0.0702.0702.0
49.Thomas0.0605.0690.0
50.Ravana1.0676.0686.0
51.Dimithrak2.0633.0652.0
52.Narbavi Raja..0.0602.0614.0
53.Sakala Bujang2.0599.0612.0
54.kushan19870.0542.0608.0
55.Asanka Brendon ...0.0351.0601.0
56.Gaja484.0588.0598.0
57.cricketjunky760.0590.0596.0
58.Sudham0.0538.0586.0
59.SLionsCricket0.0532.0582.0
60.James Jesudasan0.0557.0567.0