Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 3 min 12 sec ago.

Ranksort iconUser1 weekCurrentLifetime
1.CoverDrive140.029,586.029,922.0
2.Hilal24.020,503.021,162.0
3.Sujan12.013,330.013,777.0
4.RG-Kandy0.09,605.010,134.0
5.ROAR OF LANKA0.08,593.08,982.0
6.Viraj Kohlitha49.06,630.06,832.0
7.UppercuT11.05,437.05,493.0
8.Jagath Perera38.04,989.05,023.0
9.Ryan12.04,558.04,717.0
10.Doosra6.03,182.03,255.0
11.Merlin0.02,625.02,982.0
12.SunJ0.02,349.02,417.0
13.Jehan4.02,263.02,336.0
14.Sakthivel0.02,137.02,247.0
15.Sulaimaan0.01,892.01,980.0
16.Neil Weerasekara12.01,914.01,930.0
17.Feng shui0.01,860.01,927.0
18.Gavin8.01,697.01,725.0
19.Short-Leg0.01,688.01,708.0
20.Pami Rajakandan0.01,517.01,569.0
21.Silva0.01,502.01,544.0
22.Marcian0.01,514.01,526.0
23.CGI0.01,375.01,422.0
24.Sanki8OH80.01,336.01,416.0
25.Stormy11.01,401.01,406.0
26.Natz12.01,394.01,404.0
27.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
28.RPG0.01,124.01,210.0
29.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
30.Che0.01,142.01,146.0