Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 8 min 27 sec ago.

Ranksort iconUser1 weekCurrentLifetime
1.CoverDrive143.029,211.029,545.0
2.Hilal5.020,451.021,056.0
3.Sujan24.013,308.013,755.0
4.RG-Kandy40.09,605.010,134.0
5.ROAR OF LANKA0.08,593.08,982.0
6.Viraj Kohlitha24.06,371.06,567.0
7.UppercuT26.05,376.05,432.0
8.Jagath Perera32.04,822.04,856.0
9.Ryan18.04,490.04,649.0
10.Doosra0.03,162.03,235.0
11.Merlin0.02,622.02,979.0
12.SunJ0.02,349.02,417.0
13.Jehan54.02,213.02,286.0
14.Sakthivel0.02,137.02,247.0
15.Sulaimaan1.01,891.01,979.0
16.Feng shui6.01,854.01,921.0
17.Neil Weerasekara11.01,846.01,862.0
18.Short-Leg0.01,682.01,702.0
19.Gavin4.01,657.01,685.0
20.Pami Rajakandan0.01,517.01,569.0
21.Silva0.01,502.01,544.0
22.Marcian0.01,514.01,526.0
23.Sanki8OH80.01,336.01,416.0
24.CGI7.01,366.01,409.0
25.Stormy5.01,354.01,359.0
26.Natz0.01,348.01,358.0
27.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
28.RPG0.01,124.01,210.0
29.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
30.Che8.01,126.01,130.0