Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 8 min 33 sec ago.

Ranksort iconUser1 weekCurrentLifetime
1.CoverDrive179.030,258.030,594.0
2.Hilal39.020,604.021,268.0
3.Sujan13.013,367.013,815.0
4.RG-Kandy0.09,605.010,134.0
5.ROAR OF LANKA4.08,597.08,986.0
6.Viraj Kohlitha122.07,109.07,311.0
7.UppercuT21.05,514.05,570.0
8.Jagath Perera0.05,053.05,087.0
9.Ryan8.04,598.04,757.0
10.Doosra0.03,188.03,261.0
11.Merlin0.02,625.02,982.0
12.SunJ0.02,349.02,417.0
13.Jehan0.02,283.02,356.0
14.Sakthivel12.02,175.02,293.0
15.Sulaimaan0.01,893.01,981.0
16.Neil Weerasekara0.01,934.01,950.0
17.Feng shui0.01,866.01,933.0
18.Gavin0.01,713.01,741.0
19.Short-Leg0.01,688.01,708.0
20.Pami Rajakandan0.01,517.01,569.0
21.Silva0.01,502.01,544.0
22.Marcian0.01,514.01,526.0
23.Stormy1.01,431.01,436.0
24.CGI0.01,375.01,422.0
25.Sanki8OH80.01,336.01,416.0
26.Natz6.01,406.01,416.0
27.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
28.RPG0.01,124.01,210.0
29.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
30.Che0.01,158.01,162.0