Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 8 min 6 sec ago.

Ranksort iconUser1 weekCurrentLifetime
1.Daniel Alexander170.028,184.028,494.0
2.Hilal82.020,309.020,905.0
3.Sujan0.013,254.013,695.0
4.RG-Kandy0.09,476.010,005.0
5.ROAR OF LANKA0.08,593.08,982.0
6.Viraj Kohlitha186.05,889.06,073.0
7.UppercuT23.05,260.05,316.0
8.Jagath Perera24.04,722.04,752.0
9.Ryan24.04,448.04,607.0
10.Doosra0.03,149.03,222.0
11.Merlin0.02,618.02,975.0
12.SunJ0.02,349.02,417.0
13.Sakthivel13.02,114.02,224.0
14.Jehan2.02,147.02,220.0
15.Sulaimaan0.01,889.01,977.0
16.Feng shui0.01,818.01,885.0
17.Neil Weerasekara9.01,809.01,825.0
18.Short-Leg12.01,672.01,692.0
19.Gavin0.01,649.01,677.0
20.Pami Rajakandan0.01,517.01,569.0
21.Silva0.01,502.01,544.0
22.Marcian0.01,514.01,526.0
23.Sanki8OH80.01,336.01,416.0
24.Natz0.01,330.01,340.0
25.Stormy19.01,322.01,327.0
26.CGI0.01,257.01,299.0
27.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
28.RPG0.01,124.01,210.0
29.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
30.SquareCut0.01,001.01,120.0